In Memory

Please use the links below to add a Classmate to this page or provide additional information on someone already listed.

The Memorial video produced by Andie Lefkowitz and shown at the 40th Reunion can be viewd at:

 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fS10NQRN5Ls

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



Judy Adelsheim
Judy Adelsheim

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Debra Allen (Pearrell)
Debra Allen (Pearrell)

(Deceased 2012)  

Edward Beddard
Edward Beddard

(Deceased 2021)  

Bryant Beiter
Bryant Beiter

(Deceased 2018)  

Alan Berman
Alan Berman

(Deceased 2006)  

Ralph Bisceglia
Ralph Bisceglia

(Deceased 1973)  

Cindy Brown (Newell)
Cindy Brown (Newell)

(Deceased 2006)  

Caryn Davis
Caryn Davis

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Wayne Duncan
Wayne Duncan

(Deceased 2000)  

Uzell Finney, Jr.
Uzell Finney, Jr.

(Deceased 2020)  

Elaine Fogel
Elaine Fogel

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Fox
Richard Fox

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rebecca Friedman
Rebecca Friedman

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lee Jay Goldblum
Lee Jay Goldblum

(Deceased 2000)  

Janet Goodman
Janet Goodman

(Deceased 2004)  

Davvee Greenfield (Farence)
Davvee Greenfield (Farence)

(Deceased 2020)  

Richard Guyer
Richard Guyer

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judy Half
Judy Half

(Deceased 2016)  

Dewey Irwin
Dewey Irwin

(Deceased 1996)  

Mark Jacobson
Mark Jacobson

(Deceased 2018)  

James Jordon
James Jordon

(Deceased 2019)  

David Karoly
David Karoly

(Deceased 2014)  

Donna Klein
Donna Klein

(Deceased 2017)  

George Koman
George Koman

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Carl Kosko
Carl Kosko

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Krall
Sharon Krall

(Deceased 2020)  

Micky Labishak
Micky Labishak

(Deceased 2018)  

Andrew Lefcowitz
Andrew Lefcowitz

(Deceased 2021)  

Michael Lessing
Michael Lessing

(Deceased 2018)  

Larry Levine
Larry Levine

(Deceased 1998)  

Carol Malvin (Maidman)
Carol Malvin (Maidman)

(Deceased 2016)  

Nancy McCormick
Nancy McCormick

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Meigs
James Meigs

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ira Mersky
Ira Mersky

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Daniel Paradise
Daniel Paradise

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Murray Penner
Murray Penner

(Deceased 2017)  

Glen Ponitzman
Glen Ponitzman

(Deceased 1979)  

Donna Pudles (Latta)
Donna Pudles (Latta)

(Deceased 1999)  

Alan Rabinowitz
Alan Rabinowitz

(Deceased 2017)  

Claude Romine
Claude Romine

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Rosenblum
Michael Rosenblum

(Deceased 1980)  

James Rozzo
James Rozzo

(Deceased 2018)  

Lynne Samuelson (Jozwiak)
Lynne Samuelson (Jozwiak)

(Deceased 2013)  

Michael Santucci
Michael Santucci

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Stanley Schmidt
Stanley Schmidt

(Deceased 2019)  

Matthew Shefler
Matthew Shefler

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Skolnik
David Skolnik

(Deceased 1976)

Robert Smalovitz
Robert Smalovitz

(Deceased 1970)  

Jane Stahl
Jane Stahl

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dennis Sullivan
Dennis Sullivan

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Tom Williams
Tom Williams

(Deceased 2016)  

Sherry Willner
Sherry Willner

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Shelley Winsten
Shelley Winsten

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Younkins
Mark Younkins

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carl Zappa
Carl Zappa

(Deceased 2016)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-28942786-1